Se connecter
17/11/19
Regional 3 F Regional 3 F
VESOUL FC 2 5 0 Seniors F
16/11/19
Departemental 1
LARIANS 2 5 0 Seniors 1
Departemental 3 Departemental 3
Seniors 2 1 2 F.C. PAYS MINIER 2
U15 Departemental 2 U15 Departemental 2
GJ FROTEY/COLOMBE 1 2 3 U15
U18 Departemental 2 U18 Departemental 2
U18 0 5 GJ FROTEY/COLOMBE 1
Plateau accession ligue U13
Plateau accession ligue U13
U11 - Criterium U11 - Criterium
LARIANS 1 - - U11 1
U11 - Criterium U11 - Criterium
ENT LIZAINE/HERICOUR 2 - - U11 2
13/11/19
Regional 1 Futsal
Seniors Futsal 7 2 GALACTIK FC 1
10/11/19
Departemental 3 Departemental 3
HERICOURT CITY 1 Arrêté Arrêté Seniors 2
Regional 3 F Regional 3 F
Seniors F 0 1 PERROUSIENNE 1
09/11/19
Departemental 1
Seniors 1 2 2 PORT/SAONE 1
U18 Departemental 2 U18 Departemental 2
U18 4 0 ENT GJ VILLERS/HVO/M 1
U15 Departemental 2 U15 Departemental 2
ENT HTE LIZAINE HER. 1 4 0 U15
04/11/19
Regional 1 Futsal
OFFEMONT 1 5 10 Seniors Futsal
03/11/19
Departemental 1
HAUTE LIZAINE 2 6 1 Seniors 1
02/11/19
Departemental 3 Departemental 3
Seniors 2 2 4 VALLEE DU BREUCHIN 1
U15 Departemental 2 U15 Departemental 2
U15 7 2 ST LOUP/CORB/MAGNONC 1
U18 Departemental 2 U18 Departemental 2
ST LOUP/CORB/MAGN. 1 0 3 U18
01/11/19
Departemental 1
Seniors 1 2 1 ST LOUP/CORB/MAGNON 1
28/10/19
Champt Regional Futsal U18 Champt Regional Futsal U18
BAVILLIERS 1 6 7 U18
27/10/19
Regional 3 F Regional 3 F
VALLEE BREUCH/FOUGER 1 5 0 Seniors F
Coupe De La Haute-Saone Coupe De La Haute-Saone
F.C. PAYS DE LUXEUIL 1 2 4 Seniors 1
26/10/19
Coupe Haute Saone U15 Coupe Haute Saone U15
ENT VALLEE B/LUXEUIL 1 1 6 U15
Coupe Haute Saone U18 Coupe Haute Saone U18
LURE SPORTING 1 2 4 U18
23/10/19
Regional 1 Futsal
HERICOURT 1 5 2 Seniors Futsal
Champt Regional Futsal U18 Champt Regional Futsal U18
BAVILLIERS 1 3 1 U18
Champt Regional Futsal U18 Champt Regional Futsal U18
DANJOUTIN ANDELNANS 1 2 2 U18
20/10/19
Regional 3 F Regional 3 F
RIOZ ETUZ CUSSEY 1 5 1 Seniors F
19/10/19
Plateau accession ligue U13
Plateau accession ligue U13
U15 Departemental 2 U15 Departemental 2
FOUGEROLLES 1 1 6 U15
U13 - Championnat U13 - Championnat
ENT VAL SEMOUSE/CONF 1 4 6 U13 2
14/10/19
Regional 1 Futsal
PMA FUTSAL 1 6 3 Seniors Futsal
12/10/19
Departemental 1
ARC/GRAY 2 0 3 Seniors 1
Departemental 3 Departemental 3
Seniors 2 3 0 HAUTE VALLEE OGNON 2
U15 Departemental 2 U15 Departemental 2
U15 1 4 GJ FROTEY/COLOMBE 1
Coupe District U13
Val Semouse - U13 1 1-6 et Haute Lizaine 2 - U13 1 1-6
U18 Departemental 2 U18 Departemental 2
GJ FROTEY/COLOMBE 1 4 3 U18
06/10/19
Departemental 3 Departemental 3
MAGNY VERNOIS 1 2 3 Seniors 2
Regional 3 F Regional 3 F
Seniors F 0 9 VESOUL FC 2
05/10/19
Departemental 1
Seniors 1 1 2 VAL DE PESMES 1
U15 Departemental 2 U15 Departemental 2
U15 0 4 ENT HTE LIZAINE HER. 1
Plateau brassage U11 Brassage, 4ème journée
Pays Minier - U11 1 0-2 et Haute Lizaine - U11 1 2-2
Plateau brassage U11 Brassage, 4ème journée
Vallée du Breuchin - U11 2 3-1 et Val Semouse - U11 2 3-0
U18 Departemental 2 U18 Departemental 2
ENT GJ VILLERS/HVO/M 1 0 6 U18
30/09/19
Regional 1 Futsal
BELFORTAINE ASM FC 1 4 5 Seniors Futsal
29/09/19
Challenge Du District
Seniors 2 4 3 JASNEY 2
28/09/19
Departemental 1
Seniors 1 4 0 LURE SPORTING 1
Challenge Du District U15
U15 3 0 fft ENT LIZAINE HERICOUR 2
Plateau brassage U13 Brassage, 3ème journée
Vesoul - U13 1. 5-0 et Haute Lizaine - U13 1. 7-0
Plateau brassage U13 Brassage, 3ème journée
U13 2 - Villersexel 0-4 et U13 2 - Haute Lizaine 2. 0-1
Plateau brassage U11 Brassage, 3ème journée
U11 1 - Lure 1-0 et U11 1 - Frotey Vesoul 4-0
Plateau brassage U11 Brassage, 3ème journée
Fougerolles - U11 2. 2-2 et Saint Loup 2 - U11 2. 1-2
Challenge Du District U18
FOUGEROLLES 1 5 0 U18
25/09/19
Regional 1 Futsal
Seniors Futsal 6 5 LURE SPORTING 1
22/09/19
Departemental 1
SCEY/SAONE 1 1 3 Seniors 1
Regional 3 F Regional 3 F
PERROUSIENNE 1 1 0 Seniors F
21/09/19
Departemental 3 Departemental 3
Seniors 2 1 1 ST LOUP/CORB/MAGNON 2
U18 Departemental 2 U18 Departemental 2
U18 4 2 ST LOUP/CORB/MAGN. 1
Plateau brassage U13 Brassage, 2ème journée
U13 1 - Pays Minier 3-2 et U13 1 - Amance 4-1
Plateau brassage U11 Brassage
U11 1 - Noidans les Vesoul 3-0 et U11 1 - Vesoul 5-1
U15 Departemental 2 U15 Departemental 2
ST LOUP/CORB/MAGNONC 1 0 6 U15
15/09/19
Regional 3 F Regional 3 F
Seniors F 0 0 LURE J.S. 1
Coupe de France Coupe De France
SOUS ROCHES 1 3 1 Seniors 1
Departemental 3 Departemental 3
LURE SPORTING 2 5 4 Seniors 2
14/09/19
U15 Departemental 2 U15 Departemental 2
U15 5 1 FOUGEROLLES 1
Plateau brassage U13 Brassage, 1ère journée
Plateau brassage U13
Plateau brassage U13 Brassage
Plateau brassage U13
Plateau brassage U11 Brassage
U11 1 - Saint Loup 1-1 et U11 1 - Amance 1-1
Plateau brassage U11 Brassage
Plateau brassage U11
08/09/19
Departemental 1
FROTEY LES VESOUL 1 3 0 Seniors 1
07/09/19
Departemental 3 Departemental 3
Seniors 2 2 1 HAUTE LIZAINE 4
U18 Departemental 2 U18 Departemental 2
U18 0 4 FOUGEROLLES 1
U15 Departemental 2 U15 Departemental 2
NOIDANS VESOUL 1 2 0 U15
01/09/19
Departemental 3 Departemental 3
FONTAINE LES LUXEUIL 1 0 4 Seniors 2
31/08/19
Departemental 1
Seniors 1 1 1 F.C. 4 RIVIERES 70 2
25/08/19
Coupe De France
ESSERT AS 1 3 4 Seniors 1
17/08/19
Coupe De France
Seniors 1 2 1 DANJOUTIN ANDE MEROU 1

Calendrier

Les anniversaires

21 novembre

La boutique du club

Polo Champ

Polo Champ

28.00 €

Short Champ

Short Champ

20.00 €