30/05/20
Departemental 1
RIOZ/ETUZ/CUSSEY 2 - - Seniors 1
Departemental 3 Departemental 3
FOUGEROLLES 2 - - Seniors 2
U13 - Championnat U13 - Championnat
ENT VAL SEMOUSE/CONF 2 - - U13 2
23/05/20
U13 - Championnat U13 - Championnat
VALLEE DU BREUCHIN 2 - - U13 2
17/05/20
Departemental 3 Departemental 3
F.C. PAYS MINIER 2 - - Seniors 2
16/05/20
Departemental 1
LARIANS 2 - - Seniors 1
U13 - Championnat U13 - Championnat
LURE J.S. 2 - - U13 2
U11 - Criterium U11 - Criterium
AMANCE/CORRE/POLAINC 1 - - U11 1
U11 - Criterium U11 - Criterium
LUXEUIL 1 2 - - U11 2
09/05/20
Departemental 1
PORT/SAONE 1 - - Seniors 1
Departemental 3 Departemental 3
HERICOURT CITY 1 - - Seniors 2
U13 - Championnat U13 - Championnat
VALLEE DU BREUCHIN 1 - - U13 2
U11 - Criterium U11 - Criterium
VESOUL F.C. 1 - - U11 1
U11 - Criterium U11 - Criterium
GJ C.C. VILLERSEXEL 1 - - U11 2
26/04/20
Departemental 3 Departemental 3
VALLEE DU BREUCHIN 1 - - Seniors 2
25/04/20
Departemental 1
HAUTE LIZAINE 2 - - Seniors 1
19/04/20
Departemental 1
ST LOUP/CORB/MAGNON 1 - - Seniors 1
18/04/20
Departemental 3 Departemental 3
AILLEVILLERS 1 - - Seniors 2
U13 - Championnat U13 - Championnat
GJ MILLE ETANGS 2 - - U13 2
13/04/20
Regional 1 Futsal
LURE SPORTING 1 - - Seniors Futsal
08/04/20
Regional 1 Futsal
SC MONTBELIARD FUTSA 1 - - Seniors Futsal
05/04/20
Departemental 3 Departemental 3
HAUTE VALLEE OGNON 2 - - Seniors 2
04/04/20
Departemental 1
ARC/GRAY 2 - - Seniors 1
U11 - Criterium U11 - Criterium
F.C. PAYS MINIER 1 - - U11 1
U11 - Criterium U11 - Criterium
F.C. PAYS MINIER 2 - - U11 2
29/03/20
Departemental 1
VAL DE PESMES 1 - - Seniors 1
28/03/20
Departemental 3 Departemental 3
MAGNY VERNOIS 1 - - Seniors 2
U13 - Championnat U13 - Championnat
ENT VAL SEMOUSE/CONF 2 - - U13 2
U11 - Criterium U11 - Criterium
ST LOUP/CORB/MAGNONC 1 - - U11 1
U11 - Criterium U11 - Criterium
LURE J.S. 2 9 - - U11 2
23/03/20
Regional 1 Futsal
GALACTIK FC 1 - - Seniors Futsal
21/03/20
U13 - Championnat U13 - Championnat
VALLEE DU BREUCHIN 2 - - U13 2
U11 - Criterium U11 - Criterium
AMANCE/CORRE/POLAINC 1 - - U11 1
U11 - Criterium U11 - Criterium
LUXEUIL 1 2 - - U11 2
18/03/20
Regional 1 Futsal
OFFEMONT 1 - - Seniors Futsal
15/03/20
Departemental 3 Departemental 3
ST LOUP/CORB/MAGNON 2 - - Seniors 2
14/03/20
Departemental 1
SCEY/SAONE 1 - - Seniors 1
U13 - Championnat U13 - Championnat
LURE J.S. 2 - - U13 2
U11 - Criterium U11 - Criterium
VESOUL F.C. 1 - - U11 1
U11 - Criterium U11 - Criterium
GJ C.C. VILLERSEXEL 1 - - U11 2
12/03/20
Regional 1 Futsal
HERICOURT 1 5 4 Seniors Futsal
08/03/20
Departemental 1
LURE SPORTING 1 - - Seniors 1
07/03/20
Departemental 3 Departemental 3
LURE SPORTING 2 - - Seniors 2
01/03/20
Departemental 3 Departemental 3
HAUTE LIZAINE 4 2 2 Seniors 2
29/02/20
Departemental 1
FROTEY LES VESOUL 1 1 3 Seniors 1
26/02/20
Regional 1 Futsal
PMA FUTSAL 1 10 3 Seniors Futsal
19/02/20
Regional 1 Futsal
BELFORTAINE ASM FC 1 0 3 FFT Seniors Futsal
15/12/19
Regional 3 F Regional 3 F
LURE J.S. 1 3 1 Seniors F
08/12/19
Regional 3 F Regional 3 F
Seniors F 0 3 fft VALLEE BREUCH/FOUGER 1
01/12/19
Challenge Du District Challenge Du District
COLOMBE VESOUL 1 3 (6) 3 (7) Seniors 1
Regional 3 F Regional 3 F
RIOZ ETUZ CUSSEY 1 REp Rep Seniors F
30/11/19
U13 - Championnat U13 - Championnat
VALLEE DU BREUCHIN 1 - - U13 2
U11 - Criterium U11 - Criterium
F.C. PAYS MINIER 1 - - U11 1
U11 - Criterium U11 - Criterium
F.C. PAYS MINIER 2 - - U11 2
28/11/19
Regional 1 Futsal
SC MONTBELIARD FUTSA 1 - - Seniors Futsal
23/11/19
Departemental 1
RIOZ/ETUZ/CUSSEY 2 1 0 Seniors 1
Departemental 3 Departemental 3
FOUGEROLLES 2 5 2 Seniors 2
U15 Departemental 2 U15 Departemental 2
NOIDANS VESOUL 1 - - U15
U18 Departemental 2 U18 Departemental 2
FOUGEROLLES 1 - - U18
U13 - Championnat U13 - Championnat
GJ MILLE ETANGS 2 - - U13 2
U11 - Criterium U11 - Criterium
ST LOUP/CORB/MAGNONC 1 - - U11 1
U11 - Criterium U11 - Criterium
LURE J.S. 2 9 - - U11 2
17/11/19
Regional 3 F Regional 3 F
VESOUL FC 2 5 0 Seniors F
16/11/19
Departemental 1
LARIANS 2 5 0 Seniors 1
Departemental 3 Departemental 3
Seniors 2 1 2 F.C. PAYS MINIER 2
U15 Departemental 2 U15 Departemental 2
GJ FROTEY/COLOMBE 1 2 3 U15
U18 Departemental 2 U18 Departemental 2
U18 0 5 GJ FROTEY/COLOMBE 1
Plateau accession ligue U13
Plateau accession ligue U13
U11 - Criterium U11 - Criterium
LARIANS 1 - - U11 1
U11 - Criterium U11 - Criterium
ENT LIZAINE/HERICOUR 2 - - U11 2
13/11/19
Regional 1 Futsal
Seniors Futsal 7 2 GALACTIK FC 1
10/11/19
Departemental 3 Departemental 3
HERICOURT CITY 1 Arrêté Arrêté Seniors 2
Regional 3 F Regional 3 F
Seniors F 0 1 PERROUSIENNE 1
09/11/19
Departemental 1
Seniors 1 2 2 PORT/SAONE 1
U18 Departemental 2 U18 Departemental 2
U18 4 0 ENT GJ VILLERS/HVO/M 1
U15 Departemental 2 U15 Departemental 2
ENT HTE LIZAINE HER. 1 4 0 U15
04/11/19
Regional 1 Futsal
OFFEMONT 1 5 10 Seniors Futsal
03/11/19
Departemental 1
HAUTE LIZAINE 2 6 1 Seniors 1
02/11/19
Departemental 3 Departemental 3
Seniors 2 2 4 VALLEE DU BREUCHIN 1
U15 Departemental 2 U15 Departemental 2
U15 7 2 ST LOUP/CORB/MAGNONC 1
U18 Departemental 2 U18 Departemental 2
ST LOUP/CORB/MAGN. 1 0 3 U18
01/11/19
Departemental 1
Seniors 1 2 1 ST LOUP/CORB/MAGNON 1
28/10/19
Champt Regional Futsal U18 Champt Regional Futsal U18
BAVILLIERS 1 6 7 U18
27/10/19
Regional 3 F Regional 3 F
VALLEE BREUCH/FOUGER 1 5 0 Seniors F
Coupe De La Haute-Saone Coupe De La Haute-Saone
F.C. PAYS DE LUXEUIL 1 2 4 Seniors 1
26/10/19
Coupe Haute Saone U15 Coupe Haute Saone U15
ENT VALLEE B/LUXEUIL 1 1 6 U15
Coupe Haute Saone U18 Coupe Haute Saone U18
LURE SPORTING 1 2 4 U18
23/10/19
Regional 1 Futsal
HERICOURT 1 5 2 Seniors Futsal
Champt Regional Futsal U18 Champt Regional Futsal U18
BAVILLIERS 1 3 1 U18
Champt Regional Futsal U18 Champt Regional Futsal U18
DANJOUTIN ANDELNANS 1 2 2 U18
20/10/19
Regional 3 F Regional 3 F
RIOZ ETUZ CUSSEY 1 5 1 Seniors F
19/10/19
Plateau accession ligue U13
Plateau accession ligue U13
U15 Departemental 2 U15 Departemental 2
FOUGEROLLES 1 1 6 U15
U13 - Championnat U13 - Championnat
ENT VAL SEMOUSE/CONF 1 4 6 U13 2
14/10/19
Regional 1 Futsal
PMA FUTSAL 1 6 3 Seniors Futsal
12/10/19
Departemental 1
ARC/GRAY 2 0 3 Seniors 1
Departemental 3 Departemental 3
Seniors 2 3 0 HAUTE VALLEE OGNON 2
U15 Departemental 2 U15 Departemental 2
U15 1 4 GJ FROTEY/COLOMBE 1
Coupe District U13
Val Semouse - U13 1 1-6 et Haute Lizaine 2 - U13 1 1-6
U18 Departemental 2 U18 Departemental 2
GJ FROTEY/COLOMBE 1 4 3 U18